2023-24 Schedule
All game times listed are Eastern.
Friday
//Sep. 8
//9:00 PM
at Milwaukee
Ponds of Brookfield
Saturday
//Sep. 9
//1:00 PM
at Milwaukee
Ponds of Brookfield
Friday
//Sep. 15
//8:00 PM
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Iceland Sports Complex
Saturday
//Sep. 16
//2:30 PM
Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Iceland Sports Complex
Friday
//Sep. 22
//9:15 PM
at Miami OH
Goggin Ice Center
Saturday
//Sep. 23
//7:30 PM
Miami OH
Iceland Sports Complex
Friday
//Sep. 29
//12:00 AM
at Kentucky
Lexington Ice Center
Saturday
//Sep. 30
//5:00 PM
Maryland
Iceland Sports Complex
Sunday
//Oct. 1
//12:00 PM
Maryland
Iceland Sports Complex
Friday
//Oct. 6
//8:00 PM
Dayton
Iceland Sports Complex
Thursday
//Oct. 12
//9:30 PM
Indiana
Iceland Sports Complex
Friday
//Oct. 13
//9:30 PM
at Indiana
Frank Southern Ice Arena
Friday
//Oct. 20
//7:00 PM
Derby City Showdown
North Carolina State
Iceland Sports Complex
Saturday
//Oct. 21
//2:30 PM
Derby City Showdown
North Carolina
Iceland Sports Complex
Sunday
//Oct. 22
//12:00 PM
Derby City Showdown
Virginia Tech
Iceland Sports Complex
Friday
//Nov. 3
//8:00 PM
at Cincinnati
Queen City Sportsplex
Saturday
//Nov. 4
//7:30 PM
Cincinnati
Iceland Sports Complex
Friday
//Nov. 10
//8:00 PM
Ohio
Iceland Sports Complex
Saturday
//Nov. 11
//7:00 PM
Ohio
Iceland Sports Complex
Friday
//Nov. 17
//8:00 PM
West Virginia
Iceland Sports Complex
Saturday
//Nov. 18
//2:30 PM
West Virginia
Iceland Sports Complex
Friday
//Dec. 1
//7:30 PM
at Michigan
Yost Ice Arena
Saturday
//Dec. 2
//3:30 PM
at Michigan
Yost Ice Arena
Friday
//Jan. 12
//8:15 PM
at Ohio State
Ohio State University Ice Rink
Saturday
//Jan. 13
//1:00 PM
at Ohio State
Ohio State University Ice Rink
Friday
//Jan. 19
//8:00 PM
Kentucky
Iceland Sports Complex
Saturday
//Jan. 20
//12:00 AM
at Kentucky
Lexington Ice Center
Friday
//Jan. 26
//8:00 PM
Bowling Green
Iceland Sports Complex
Saturday
//Jan. 27
//7:00 PM
Bowling Green
Iceland Sports Complex
Friday
//Feb. 2
//9:15 PM
at Xavier
Queen City Sportsplex
Saturday
//Feb. 3
//7:30 PM
Xavier
Iceland Sports Complex
Friday
//Feb. 9
//9:15 PM
TSCHL Tournament Quarterfinals
Ohio
Queen City Sportsplex
Friday
//Feb. 23
//8:15 PM
ACHA Division II Southeast Regional Tournament
#10 Rider
Bird Ice Arena