Cam Costa
16

Cam Costa

Forward // sophomore

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Burlington, MA

Nickname: Coaster

Height: 5'9"

Weight: 160 lbs

Birthday: 3 / 16 / 2002

Major: Sports Administration

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: Burlington High (MIAA)

Favorite NHL Team: Boston Bruins

ACHA Stats