Cameron Walsh
1

Cam Walsh

Goalie // senior

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Salem, NH

Nickname: Walshy

Height: 6'1"

Weight: 210 lbs

Birthday: 6 / 9 / 1998

Major: Sports Administration

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: Boston Jr. Bruins

Favorite NHL Team: Boston Bruins

ACHA Stats