Dalton Karl
4

Dalton Karl

Forward // sophomore

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Doylestown, PA

Nickname: DK

Height: 6'2"

Weight: 195 lbs

Birthday: 5 / 7 / 2000

Major: Undecided

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: New England Wolves

Favorite NHL Team: Washington Capitals

ACHA Stats