Gage Houser
24

Gage Houser

Forward // junior

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Urbandale, IA

Nickname: Gager

Height: 5'10"

Weight: 160 lbs

Birthday: 3 / 23 / 2002

Major: Political Science & Sports Administration

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: Nashville Flyers (AA)

Favorite NHL Team: St. Louis Blues

ACHA Stats