Holt Schwarm
15

Holt Schwarm

Forward // sophomore

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Columbus, OH

Nickname: Schwarmie

Height: 6'0"

Weight: 180 lbs

Birthday: 12 / 31 / 2000

Major: Sports Administration

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: New England Wolves

Favorite NHL Team: Columbus Blue Jackets

ACHA Stats