Jacob Cicalese
21

Jake Cicalese

Forward // senior

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Newton Square, PA

Nickname: Chic

Height: 5'11"

Weight: 180 lbs

Birthday: 3 / 4 / 1998

Major: Finance

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: Skyland Kings (NA3HL)

Favorite NHL Team: Philadelphia Flyers

ACHA Stats