Jake Shreders
25

Jake Shreders

Forward // sophomore

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Greenwich, CT

Nickname: Shreds

Height: 5'9"

Weight: 165lbs

Birthday: 9 / 25 / 2002

Major: Business

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: Greenwich Cardinals

Favorite NHL Team: New York Rangers

ACHA Stats