John Purcell
9

John Purcell

Defense // senior

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Eastham, MA

Nickname: Purcey

Height: 6'2"

Weight: 175 lbs

Birthday: 11 / 17 / 2000

Major: Finance

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: Nauset Regional High School (MIAA)

Favorite NHL Team: Boston Bruins

ACHA Stats