Karl Dreux
8

Karl Dreux

Defense // junior

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Hudson, CO

Nickname: Tree

Height: 6'5"

Weight: 215 lbs

Birthday: 7 / 27 / 1999

Major: Exercise Science

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: Connecticut Roughriders

Favorite NHL Team: Colorado Avalanche

ACHA Stats