Beeman
20

Nick Beeman

Forward // freshman

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Traverse City, MI

Nickname: Beemer

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 155 lbs

Birthday: 6 / 18 / 2001

Major: Sports Administration

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: New England Wolves (EHL)

Favorite NHL Team: Detroit Red Wings

ACHA Stats