Parker Gee
11

Parker Gee

Forward // junior

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Crystal, MI

Nickname: Preston

Height: 5'9"

Weight: 175 lbs

Birthday: 5 / 29 / 1998

Major: Sports Administration

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: Windsor Aces

Favorite NHL Team: Minnesota Wild

ACHA Stats