Patrick Williams
14

Patrick Williams

Defense // junior

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Queensbury, NY

Nickname: Patti Ice

Height: 5'10"

Weight: 185 lbs

Birthday: 1 / 30 / 2000

Major: Sports Administration

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: Vermont Lumberjacks

Favorite NHL Team: Washington Capitals

ACHA Stats