Sam Zaritsky
13

Sam Zaritsky

Defense // junior

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Westport, CT

Nickname: Sammo

Height: 5'10"

Weight: 165 lbs

Birthday: 1 / 1 / 1999

Major: Sports Administration

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: Connecticut Roughriders

Favorite NHL Team: Montreal Canadiens

ACHA Stats