Ty Morgan
23

Ty Morgan

Forward // junior

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Warwick, RI

Nickname: Morgs

Height: 5'10"

Weight: 180 lbs

Birthday: 5 / 24 / 1999

Major: Business

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: Wocester Railers

Favorite NHL Team: Vancouver Canucks

ACHA Stats