Zach Burkhart
12

Zach Burkhart

Forward // senior

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Frisco, TX

Nickname: Burky

Height: 5'10"

Weight: 160 lbs

Birthday: 5 / 12 / 1998

Major: Marketing

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: Skyland Kings (NA3HL)

Favorite NHL Team: Dallas Stars

ACHA Stats