Zack Selinger
6

Zack Selinger

Defense // junior

PERSONAL STATS

Hometown: Soldotna, AK

Nickname: Selly

Height: 5'11"

Weight: 190 lbs

Birthday: 3 / 11 / 1999

Major: Mechanical Engineering

SPORTS STATS

Prior Team: Worcester Junior Railers

Favorite NHL Team: Vancouver Canucks

ACHA Stats